Goga Bitadze
Career 447 G · 2,482 PTS · 5.6 PPG · 4.4 RPG · 1.2 APG
No league-leading finishes.
This player never placed in the top 25 of a tracked
category. The season record below is the full story.
All-Time Standing
Against every player since 1951Season Averages
8 seasons| Year | Team | GP | MPG | PTS | PPG | REB | RPG | AST | APG | STL | BLK | TOV | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-2020 | IND | 54 | 8.7 | 172 | 3.2 | 106 | 2.0 | 23 | 0.4 | 10 | 37 | 28 | 46.7% | 19.0% | 72.7% |
| 2020-2021 | IND | 45 | 12.5 | 231 | 5.1 | 150 | 3.3 | 37 | 0.8 | 9 | 60 | 17 | 42.8% | 25.3% | 73.8% |
| 2021-2022 | IND | 50 | 14.6 | 349 | 7.0 | 177 | 3.5 | 55 | 1.1 | 21 | 42 | 46 | 52.0% | 28.8% | 68.1% |
| 2022-2023 | ORL | 38 | 12.0 | 167 | 4.4 | 137 | 3.6 | 39 | 1.0 | 16 | 26 | 22 | 55.2% | 23.1% | 54.8% |
| 2023-2024 | ORL | 62 | 15.4 | 311 | 5.0 | 286 | 4.6 | 79 | 1.3 | 32 | 72 | 44 | 60.3% | 14.3% | 65.5% |
| 2024-2025 | ORL | 70 | 20.4 | 502 | 7.2 | 463 | 6.6 | 137 | 2.0 | 49 | 98 | 72 | 61.1% | 10.7% | 63.9% |
| 2025-2026 | ORL | 64 | 15.2 | 375 | 5.9 | 320 | 5.0 | 84 | 1.3 | 37 | 61 | 43 | 67.6% | 18.2% | 71.1% |
| 2026-2027 | ORL | 64 | 15.2 | 375 | 5.9 | 320 | 5.0 | 84 | 1.3 | 37 | 61 | 43 | 67.6% | 18.2% | 71.1% |
| Career | — | 447 | 14.6 | 2,482 | 5.6 | 1,959 | 4.4 | 538 | 1.2 | 211 | 457 | 315 | 57.6% | 22.7% | 67.7% |