Isaiah Joe
Career 463 G · 4,004 PTS · 8.6 PPG · 2.2 RPG · 1.2 APG
No league-leading finishes.
This player never placed in the top 25 of a tracked
category. The season record below is the full story.
All-Time Standing
Against every player since 1951Career leaderboards
- 32nd Three-Point Percentage 40.6%
- 291st Three-Pointers Made 765
All-time career totals, top 500 per category.
Season Averages
7 seasons| Year | Team | GP | MPG | PTS | PPG | REB | RPG | AST | APG | STL | BLK | TOV | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-2021 | PHI | 41 | 9.3 | 153 | 3.7 | 36 | 0.9 | 20 | 0.5 | 12 | 4 | 11 | 36.1% | 36.8% | 75.0% |
| 2021-2022 | PHI | 55 | 11.1 | 198 | 3.6 | 56 | 1.0 | 35 | 0.6 | 14 | 3 | 19 | 35.0% | 33.3% | 93.5% |
| 2022-2023 | OKC | 73 | 19.1 | 691 | 9.5 | 175 | 2.4 | 88 | 1.2 | 48 | 8 | 39 | 44.1% | 40.9% | 82.0% |
| 2023-2024 | OKC | 78 | 18.5 | 636 | 8.2 | 180 | 2.3 | 99 | 1.3 | 46 | 22 | 47 | 45.8% | 41.6% | 86.5% |
| 2024-2025 | OKC | 74 | 21.7 | 756 | 10.2 | 196 | 2.6 | 119 | 1.6 | 48 | 9 | 38 | 44.0% | 41.2% | 82.1% |
| 2025-2026 | OKC | 71 | 21.2 | 785 | 11.1 | 181 | 2.5 | 94 | 1.3 | 50 | 11 | 45 | 45.5% | 42.3% | 89.4% |
| 2026-2027 | OKC | 71 | 21.2 | 785 | 11.1 | 181 | 2.5 | 94 | 1.3 | 50 | 11 | 45 | 45.5% | 42.3% | 89.4% |
| Career | — | 463 | 18.3 | 4,004 | 8.6 | 1,005 | 2.2 | 549 | 1.2 | 268 | 68 | 244 | 44.0% | 41.0% | 86.4% |