Isaiah Stewart
Career 423 G · 3,793 PTS · 9.0 PPG · 6.5 RPG · 1.3 APG
No league-leading finishes.
This player never placed in the top 25 of a tracked
category. The season record below is the full story.
All-Time Standing
Against every player since 1951Season Averages
7 seasons| Year | Team | GP | MPG | PTS | PPG | REB | RPG | AST | APG | STL | BLK | TOV | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-2021 | DET | 68 | 21.4 | 537 | 7.9 | 453 | 6.7 | 59 | 0.9 | 39 | 86 | 67 | 55.3% | 33.3% | 69.6% |
| 2021-2022 | DET | 71 | 25.6 | 589 | 8.3 | 617 | 8.7 | 82 | 1.2 | 22 | 78 | 85 | 51.0% | 32.6% | 71.8% |
| 2022-2023 | DET | 50 | 28.3 | 567 | 11.3 | 403 | 8.1 | 70 | 1.4 | 20 | 34 | 68 | 44.2% | 32.7% | 73.8% |
| 2023-2024 | DET | 46 | 30.9 | 503 | 10.9 | 305 | 6.6 | 73 | 1.6 | 17 | 38 | 66 | 48.7% | 38.3% | 75.3% |
| 2024-2025 | DET | 72 | 19.9 | 435 | 6.0 | 399 | 5.5 | 123 | 1.7 | 28 | 101 | 68 | 55.9% | 32.1% | 75.9% |
| 2025-2026 | DET | 58 | 22.7 | 581 | 10.0 | 290 | 5.0 | 66 | 1.1 | 16 | 93 | 67 | 55.0% | 33.3% | 75.6% |
| 2026-2027 | DET | 58 | 22.7 | 581 | 10.0 | 290 | 5.0 | 66 | 1.1 | 16 | 93 | 67 | 55.0% | 33.3% | 75.6% |
| Career | — | 423 | 24.1 | 3,793 | 9.0 | 2,757 | 6.5 | 539 | 1.3 | 158 | 523 | 488 | 51.9% | 34.1% | 74.0% |