Ryan Rollins
Career 229 G · 2,978 PTS · 13.0 PPG · 3.5 RPG · 4.2 APG
No league-leading finishes.
This player never placed in the top 25 of a tracked
category. The season record below is the full story.
Season Averages
5 seasons| Year | Team | GP | MPG | PTS | PPG | REB | RPG | AST | APG | STL | BLK | TOV | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-2023 | GSW | 12 | 5.2 | 23 | 1.9 | 12 | 1.0 | 6 | 0.5 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 35.0% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| 2023-2024 | MIL | 13 | 6.0 | 44 | 3.4 | 13 | 1.0 | 14 | 1.1 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 51.9% | 75.0% | 76.5% |
| 2024-2025 | MIL | 56 | 14.6 | 349 | 6.2 | 108 | 1.9 | 104 | 1.9 | 42 | 17 | 53 | 48.7% | 40.8% | 80.0% |
| 2025-2026 | MIL | 74 | 32.1 | 1,281 | 17.3 | 338 | 4.6 | 414 | 5.6 | 110 | 31 | 201 | 47.2% | 40.6% | 79.6% |
| 2026-2027 | MIL | 74 | 32.1 | 1,281 | 17.3 | 338 | 4.6 | 414 | 5.6 | 110 | 31 | 201 | 47.2% | 40.6% | 79.6% |
| Career | — | 229 | 24.9 | 2,978 | 13.0 | 809 | 3.5 | 952 | 4.2 | 273 | 83 | 479 | 47.3% | 40.7% | 79.8% |